Hovedsamarbeidspartner

Samarbeidspartnere











































































































Hovedsponsor

Fevik Stadion

Kommende kamper

Se alle

Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 3

  • 29 mars 2017 - 19:00
    Stathelle (H) vs. (B) Express
    Stathelle
    Express
    3
    3
  • 05 april 2017 - 19:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Hei
    Express
    Hei
    2
    1
  • 17 april 2017 - 15:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) FK Tønsberg
    Express
    FK Tønsberg
    5
    2
  • 22 april 2017 - 15:00
    Madla (H) vs. (B) Express
    Madla
    Express
    0
    2
  • 29 april 2017 - 15:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Viking 2
    Express
    Viking 2
    4
    2
  • 06 mai 2017 - 16:00
    Staal Jørpeland (H) vs. (B) Express
    Staal Jørpeland
    Express
    0
    3
  • 13 mai 2017 - 16:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Brodd
    Express
    Brodd
    1
    1
  • 20 mai 2017 - 15:00
    Lura (H) vs. (B) Express
    Lura
    Express
    2
    0
  • 27 mai 2017 - 15:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Fløy
    Express
    Fløy
    2
    0
  • 03 juni 2017 - 15:00
    Bryne 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Bryne 2
    Express
    3
    0
  • 10 juni 2017 - 15:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Sandnes Ulf 2
    Express
    Sandnes Ulf 2
    2
    2
  • 17 juni 2017 - 16:00
    Halsen (H) vs. (B) Express
    Halsen
    Express
    1
    2
  • 28 juni 2017 - 20:15
    Start 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Start 2
    Express
    0
    3
  • 01 juli 2017 - 16:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Sola
    Express
    Sola
    4
    1
  • 23 juli 2017 - 18:00
    Pors (H) vs. (B) Express
    Pors
    Express
    0
    0
  • 29 juli 2017 - 16:00
    FK Tønsberg (H) vs. (B) Express
    FK Tønsberg
    Express
    0
    0
  • 05 august 2017 - 15:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Madla
    Express
    Madla
    0
    0
  • 12 august 2017 - 15:00
    Viking 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Viking 2
    Express
    0
    0
  • 19 august 2017 - 14:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Staal Jørpeland
    Express
    Staal Jørpeland
    0
    0
  • 26 august 2017 - 16:00
    Brodd (H) vs. (B) Express
    Brodd
    Express
    0
    0
  • 02 september 2017 - 16:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Lura
    Express
    Lura
    0
    0
  • 09 september 2017 - 16:00
    Fløy (H) vs. (B) Express
    Fløy
    Express
    0
    0
  • 16 september 2017 - 15:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Bryne 2
    Express
    Bryne 2
    0
    0
  • 23 september 2017 - 15:00
    Sandnes Ulf 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Sandnes Ulf 2
    Express
    0
    0
  • 30 september 2017 - 15:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Halsen
    Express
    Halsen
    0
    0
  • 07 oktober 2017 - 14:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Start 2
    Express
    Start 2
    0
    0
  • 14 oktober 2017 - 15:00
    Sola (H) vs. (B) Express
    Sola
    Express
    0
    0
  • 21 oktober 2017 - 14:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Pors
    Express
    Pors
    0
    0

Tabell

Lag Kamp Po
Fløy 12 30
Start Menn Senior B 12 27
Pors Grenland Menn Senior A 12 24
Sola Senior Menn A 12 19
Viking 2 12 18
FK Tønsberg Menn Senior A 12 17
Madla 12 17
Brodd 12 17
Halsen MEN.1 12 17
Lura 12 14
Staal Jørpeland A-lag herrer 12 13
Express 12 8
Bryne2 12 8
Sandnes Ulf 2 12 7

Melde skade?

Kommende kamper

Se alle

Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 3

  • 29 mars 2017 - 19:00
    Stathelle (H) vs. (B) Express
    Stathelle
    Express
    3
    3
  • 05 april 2017 - 19:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Hei
    Express
    Hei
    2
    1
  • 05 april 2017 - 20:00
    Våg /Torridal (H) vs. (B) Express
    Våg /Torridal
    Express
    2
    2
  • 06 april 2017 - 17:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Tvedestrand
    Express
    Tvedestrand
    8
    2
  • 17 april 2017 - 15:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) FK Tønsberg
    Express
    FK Tønsberg
    5
    2
  • 18 april 2017 - 19:30
    Lia 2 (H) vs. (B) Express /Rykene 1
    Lia 2
    Express /Rykene 1
    4
    3
  • 19 april 2017 - 19:15
    Sørfjell 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Sørfjell 2
    Express
    1
    3
  • 19 april 2017 - 19:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Donn
    Express
    Donn
    2
    0
  • 19 april 2017 - 19:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Gimletroll 3
    Express
    Gimletroll 3
    0
    0
  • 20 april 2017 - 18:00
    Birkenes (H) vs. (B) Express
    Birkenes
    Express
    4
    7
  • 20 april 2017 - 19:30
    Birkenes 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Birkenes 2
    Express 2
    4
    2
  • 21 april 2017 - 18:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Grane Arendal 2
    Express
    Grane Arendal  2
    4
    0
  • 22 april 2017 - 15:00
    Madla (H) vs. (B) Express
    Madla
    Express
    0
    2
  • 23 april 2017 - 12:00
    Myra 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Myra  2
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 24 april 2017 - 18:05
    Express 3 (H) vs. (B) Sørfjell
    Express 3
    Sørfjell
    0
    0
  • 24 april 2017 - 20:00
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Trauma 2
    Express 2
    Trauma 2
    2
    5
  • 25 april 2017 - 18:00
    Øyestad 3 (H) vs. (B) Express 1
    Øyestad  3
    Express 1
    0
    0
  • 25 april 2017 - 19:30
    Express /Rykene 1 (H) vs. (B) Grane Arendal
    Express /Rykene 1
    Grane Arendal
    3
    1
  • 26 april 2017 - 18:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Gjerstad
    Express
    Gjerstad
    2
    5
  • 26 april 2017 - 18:00
    Express 7er (H) vs. (B) Lia
    Express 7er
    Lia
    0
    2
  • 26 april 2017 - 19:30
    Vindbjart (H) vs. (B) Express
    Vindbjart
    Express
    0
    0
  • 26 april 2017 - 19:30
    Lyngdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Lyngdal 2
    Express
    8
    1
  • 27 april 2017 - 19:30
    Hisøy (H) vs. (B) Express
    Hisøy
    Express
    2
    6
  • 28 april 2017 - 19:00
    Express /Rykene 1 (H) vs. (B) Hisøy 2
    Express /Rykene 1
    Hisøy 2
    0
    6
  • 29 april 2017 - 15:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Viking 2
    Express
    Viking 2
    4
    2
  • 02 mai 2017 - 17:00
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Øyestad 3
    Express 1
    Øyestad  3
    0
    0
  • 02 mai 2017 - 17:00
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Øyestad 1
    Express 2
    Øyestad  1
    0
    0
  • 03 mai 2017 - 17:00
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Øyestad 2
    Express 2
    Øyestad  2
    0
    0
  • 03 mai 2017 - 17:30
    Donn (H) vs. (B) Express
    Donn
    Express
    0
    0
  • 03 mai 2017 - 18:00
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Jerv 2
    Express 1
    Jerv 2
    0
    0
  • 03 mai 2017 - 18:00
    Rygene (H) vs. (B) Express 7er
    Rygene
    Express 7er
    9
    1
  • 03 mai 2017 - 18:05
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Lillesand 3
    Express 1
    Lillesand 3
    0
    0
  • 03 mai 2017 - 19:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Gimletroll 2
    Express
    Gimletroll 2
    2
    7
  • 03 mai 2017 - 19:30
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Farsund 9er
    Express 2
    Farsund 9er
    10
    5
  • 04 mai 2017 - 17:00
    Rygene (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Rygene
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 04 mai 2017 - 18:00
    Lillesand Fotballklubb (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Lillesand Fotballklubb
    Express 2
    5
    2
  • 05 mai 2017 - 18:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Tveit
    Express
    Tveit
    5
    0
  • 05 mai 2017 - 18:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Jerv Imås
    Express
    Jerv Imås
    4
    3
  • 06 mai 2017 - 16:00
    Staal Jørpeland (H) vs. (B) Express
    Staal Jørpeland
    Express
    0
    3
  • 07 mai 2017 - 13:15
    Grane Arendal 3 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Grane Arendal  3
    Express
    1
    7
  • 08 mai 2017 - 18:00
    Trauma 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 3
    Trauma 2
    Express 3
    0
    0
  • 08 mai 2017 - 19:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Gimletroll 2
    Express
    Gimletroll 2
    0
    0
  • 08 mai 2017 - 20:00
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Lia
    Express 2
    Lia
    2
    7
  • 09 mai 2017 - 17:00
    Lillesand 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Lillesand 2
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 09 mai 2017 - 20:30
    Just 9er (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Just 9er
    Express 2
    3
    13
  • 10 mai 2017 - 17:00
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Grane Arendal 2
    Express 2
    Grane Arendal  2
    0
    0
  • 10 mai 2017 - 17:00
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Lia
    Express 1
    Lia
    0
    0
  • 10 mai 2017 - 18:15
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Austre Moland
    Express 1
    Austre Moland
    0
    0
  • 10 mai 2017 - 18:15
    Express 7er (H) vs. (B) Myra
    Express 7er
    Myra
    0
    10
  • 10 mai 2017 - 19:30
    Trauma /Grane (H) vs. (B) Express
    Trauma /Grane
    Express
    0
    0
  • 10 mai 2017 - 19:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Froland
    Express
    Froland
    4
    2
  • 10 mai 2017 - 19:30
    Lia 1 (H) vs. (B) Express /Rykene 1
    Lia 1
    Express /Rykene 1
    6
    4
  • 11 mai 2017 - 19:00
    Lia (H) vs. (B) Express
    Lia
    Express
    0
    13
  • 12 mai 2017 - 18:00
    Jerv 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Jerv 2
    Express
    1
    4
  • 12 mai 2017 - 18:00
    Express 7er (H) vs. (B) Gjerstad
    Express 7er
    Gjerstad
    1
    8
  • 13 mai 2017 - 16:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Brodd
    Express
    Brodd
    1
    1
  • 14 mai 2017 - 12:00
    Myra 1 (H) vs. (B) Express 1
    Myra  1
    Express 1
    0
    0
  • 15 mai 2017 - 17:00
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Grane Arendal 2
    Express 1
    Grane Arendal  2
    0
    0
  • 15 mai 2017 - 17:00
    Froland 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Froland 2
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 15 mai 2017 - 17:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Jerv 2
    Express
    Jerv 2
    3
    2
  • 15 mai 2017 - 18:05
    Birkenes 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Birkenes 2
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 16 mai 2017 - 18:05
    Birkenes 1 (H) vs. (B) Express 3
    Birkenes 1
    Express 3
    0
    0
  • 18 mai 2017 - 18:00
    Grane Arendal 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Grane Arendal  2
    Express
    6
    2
  • 18 mai 2017 - 18:00
    Birkenes 1 (H) vs. (B) Express 7er
    Birkenes 1
    Express 7er
    1
    2
  • 18 mai 2017 - 19:00
    Sørfjell (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Sørfjell
    Express 2
    4
    2
  • 18 mai 2017 - 19:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Lillesand /Amazon Grimstad 2
    Express
    Lillesand /Amazon Grimstad 2
    6
    1
  • 19 mai 2017 - 18:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Lillesand
    Express
    Lillesand
    8
    2
  • 19 mai 2017 - 18:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Risør
    Express
    Risør
    3
    1
  • 20 mai 2017 - 15:00
    Lura (H) vs. (B) Express
    Lura
    Express
    2
    0
  • 22 mai 2017 - 17:00
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Lillesand 1
    Express 1
    Lillesand 1
    0
    0
  • 22 mai 2017 - 17:00
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Grane Arendal 3
    Express 2
    Grane Arendal  3
    0
    0
  • 22 mai 2017 - 17:00
    Lillesand 1 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Lillesand 1
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 22 mai 2017 - 18:05
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Froland 1
    Express 1
    Froland 1
    0
    0
  • 22 mai 2017 - 18:05
    Express 3 (H) vs. (B) Grane Arendal 3
    Express 3
    Grane Arendal  3
    0
    0
  • 22 mai 2017 - 19:15
    Lillesand 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 7er
    Lillesand 2
    Express 7er
    1
    1
  • 22 mai 2017 - 19:30
    Rygene (H) vs. (B) Express
    Rygene
    Express
    2
    3
  • 22 mai 2017 - 19:30
    Imås (H) vs. (B) Express /Rykene 1
    Imås
    Express /Rykene 1
    5
    2
  • 23 mai 2017 - 17:00
    Lillesand 4 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Lillesand 4
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 23 mai 2017 - 19:30
    Express /Rykene 1 (H) vs. (B) Birkenes
    Express /Rykene 1
    Birkenes
    0
    0
  • 24 mai 2017 - 18:00
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Birkenes 2
    Express 1
    Birkenes 2
    0
    0
  • 24 mai 2017 - 19:30
    Lyngdal 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Lyngdal 2
    Express
    0
    0
  • 24 mai 2017 - 19:30
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Lyngdal 2
    Express 2
    Lyngdal 2
    5
    1
  • 25 mai 2017 - 19:30
    Sørfjell (H) vs. (B) Express
    Sørfjell
    Express
    1
    8
  • 27 mai 2017 - 15:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Fløy
    Express
    Fløy
    2
    0
  • 29 mai 2017 - 17:00
    Imås (H) vs. (B) Express 1
    Imås
    Express 1
    0
    0
  • 29 mai 2017 - 17:00
    Jerv 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Jerv 2
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 29 mai 2017 - 17:00
    Jerv 3 (H) vs. (B) Express 3
    Jerv 3
    Express 3
    0
    0
  • 29 mai 2017 - 18:05
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Høvdingen
    Express 1
    Høvdingen
    0
    0
  • 29 mai 2017 - 20:00
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Lillesand 2
    Express 2
    Lillesand 2
    0
    13
  • 30 mai 2017 - 19:30
    Lillesand (H) vs. (B) Express /Rykene 1
    Lillesand
    Express /Rykene 1
    2
    4
  • 31 mai 2017 - 17:00
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Lia 2
    Express 1
    Lia 2
    0
    0
  • 31 mai 2017 - 17:00
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Hisøy 3
    Express 2
    Hisøy 3
    0
    0
  • 31 mai 2017 - 18:00
    Lia (H) vs. (B) Express
    Lia
    Express
    0
    4
  • 31 mai 2017 - 18:15
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Hisøy 2
    Express 2
    Hisøy 2
    0
    0
  • 31 mai 2017 - 18:15
    Express 7er (H) vs. (B) Imås
    Express 7er
    Imås
    2
    1
  • 31 mai 2017 - 19:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Lillesand
    Express
    Lillesand
    0
    0
  • 31 mai 2017 - 19:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Randesund 2
    Express
    Randesund 2
    2
    3
  • 31 mai 2017 - 19:30
    Mandalskameratene 3 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Mandalskameratene 3
    Express 2
    1
    10
  • 01 juni 2017 - 19:30
    Froland 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Froland 2
    Express 2
    8
    1
  • 02 juni 2017 - 18:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Froland
    Express
    Froland
    0
    2
  • 03 juni 2017 - 12:00
    Grane Arendal 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Grane Arendal  2
    Express
    10
    0
  • 03 juni 2017 - 15:00
    Bryne 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Bryne 2
    Express
    3
    0
  • 05 juni 2017 - 19:00
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Tvedestrand
    Express 2
    Tvedestrand
    1
    14
  • 06 juni 2017 - 17:00
    Birkenes 2 7er (H) vs. (B) Express 7er
    Birkenes 2 7er
    Express 7er
    2
    0
  • 06 juni 2017 - 18:00
    Øyestad 3 (H) vs. (B) Express 1
    Øyestad  3
    Express 1
    0
    0
  • 06 juni 2017 - 18:00
    Øyestad 1 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Øyestad  1
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 06 juni 2017 - 18:05
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Myra 2
    Express 2
    Myra  2
    0
    0
  • 06 juni 2017 - 18:05
    Sørfjell (H) vs. (B) Express 3
    Sørfjell
    Express 3
    0
    0
  • 06 juni 2017 - 19:30
    Express /Rykene 1 (H) vs. (B) Randesund 3
    Express /Rykene 1
    Randesund 3
    2
    5
  • 07 juni 2017 - 17:00
    Øyestad 3 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Øyestad  3
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 07 juni 2017 - 18:00
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Imås 1
    Express 1
    Imås 1
    0
    0
  • 07 juni 2017 - 19:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Trauma
    Express
    Trauma
    5
    1
  • 07 juni 2017 - 19:15
    Birkenes (H) vs. (B) Express
    Birkenes
    Express
    2
    6
  • 07 juni 2017 - 19:30
    Flekkefjord (H) vs. (B) Express
    Flekkefjord
    Express
    0
    1
  • 07 juni 2017 - 19:30
    Flekkefjord (H) vs. (B) Express
    Flekkefjord
    Express
    0
    0
  • 07 juni 2017 - 19:30
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Vindbjart 2
    Express 2
    Vindbjart 2
    9
    2
  • 09 juni 2017 - 19:30
    Birkenes (H) vs. (B) Express
    Birkenes
    Express
    2
    2
  • 10 juni 2017 - 15:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Sandnes Ulf 2
    Express
    Sandnes Ulf 2
    2
    2
  • 12 juni 2017 - 17:00
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Lia
    Express 1
    Lia
    0
    0
  • 12 juni 2017 - 17:00
    Øyestad 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Øyestad  2
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 12 juni 2017 - 18:05
    Express 3 (H) vs. (B) Trauma 2
    Express 3
    Trauma 2
    0
    0
  • 13 juni 2017 - 17:00
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Lillesand 2
    Express 2
    Lillesand 2
    0
    0
  • 13 juni 2017 - 19:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Sørfjell 1
    Express
    Sørfjell 1
    2
    7
  • 13 juni 2017 - 19:30
    Sørfjell (H) vs. (B) Express /Rykene 1
    Sørfjell
    Express /Rykene 1
    2
    4
  • 14 juni 2017 - 17:00
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Jerv 2
    Express 1
    Jerv 2
    0
    0
  • 14 juni 2017 - 17:00
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Jerv 3
    Express 2
    Jerv 3
    0
    0
  • 14 juni 2017 - 18:15
    Express 7er (H) vs. (B) Lillesand 1
    Express 7er
    Lillesand 1
    0
    3
  • 14 juni 2017 - 18:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Dristug 7er
    Express
    Dristug 7er
    1
    9
  • 14 juni 2017 - 19:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Randesund 2
    Express
    Randesund 2
    0
    0
  • 14 juni 2017 - 19:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Gimletroll 3
    Express
    Gimletroll 3
    2
    1
  • 14 juni 2017 - 19:30
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Lia
    Express 1
    Lia
    0
    0
  • 17 juni 2017 - 12:00
    Randesund 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Randesund 2
    Express
    3
    8
  • 17 juni 2017 - 16:00
    Halsen (H) vs. (B) Express
    Halsen
    Express
    1
    2
  • 19 juni 2017 - 18:05
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Froland 2
    Express 2
    Froland 2
    0
    0
  • 19 juni 2017 - 18:05
    Express 3 (H) vs. (B) Birkenes 1
    Express 3
    Birkenes 1
    0
    0
  • 19 juni 2017 - 19:10
    Lillesand 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 1
    Lillesand 2
    Express 1
    0
    0
  • 19 juni 2017 - 20:00
    Grane Arendal (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Grane Arendal
    Express 2
    4
    3
  • 20 juni 2017 - 17:00
    Birkenes 3 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Birkenes 3
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 20 juni 2017 - 17:00
    Grane Arendal 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 1
    Grane Arendal  2
    Express 1
    0
    0
  • 20 juni 2017 - 18:05
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Birkenes 2
    Express 2
    Birkenes 2
    0
    0
  • 20 juni 2017 - 19:30
    Express /Rykene 1 (H) vs. (B) Trauma
    Express /Rykene 1
    Trauma
    3
    1
  • 21 juni 2017 - 18:00
    Vegårshei 7'er (H) vs. (B) Express 7er
    Vegårshei 7'er
    Express 7er
    7
    2
  • 21 juni 2017 - 19:30
    Rygene (H) vs. (B) Express
    Rygene
    Express
    0
    0
  • 21 juni 2017 - 19:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Vegårshei /Tvedestrand
    Express
    Vegårshei /Tvedestrand
    6
    1
  • 21 juni 2017 - 19:30
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Våg 3
    Express 2
    Våg 3
    7
    0
  • 21 juni 2017 - 20:00
    Øyestad 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Øyestad  2
    Express
    8
    2
  • 21 juni 2017 - 20:30
    Vindbjart (H) vs. (B) Express
    Vindbjart
    Express
    3
    1
  • 22 juni 2017 - 16:30
    Øyestad 7er (H) vs. (B) Express
    Øyestad  7er
    Express
    13
    2
  • 22 juni 2017 - 17:00
    Imås 3 (H) vs. (B) Express 1
    Imås 3
    Express 1
    0
    0
  • 28 juni 2017 - 20:15
    Start 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Start 2
    Express
    0
    3
  • 01 juli 2017 - 16:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Sola
    Express
    Sola
    4
    1
  • 05 juli 2017 - 19:30
    Søgne 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Søgne 2
    Express 2
    3
    16
  • 23 juli 2017 - 18:00
    Pors (H) vs. (B) Express
    Pors
    Express
    0
    0
  • 29 juli 2017 - 16:00
    FK Tønsberg (H) vs. (B) Express
    FK Tønsberg
    Express
    0
    0
  • 31 juli 2017 - 19:00
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Birkenes 2
    Express 2
    Birkenes 2
    0
    0
  • 05 august 2017 - 15:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Madla
    Express
    Madla
    0
    0
  • 10 august 2017 - 19:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Våg /Torridal
    Express
    Våg /Torridal
    0
    0
  • 10 august 2017 - 20:00
    Trauma 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Trauma 2
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 10 august 2017 - 20:15
    Gimletroll 3 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Gimletroll 3
    Express
    0
    0
  • 12 august 2017 - 15:00
    Viking 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Viking 2
    Express
    0
    0
  • 13 august 2017 - 13:00
    Øyestad (H) vs. (B) Express
    Øyestad
    Express
    0
    0
  • 14 august 2017 - 17:00
    Lillesand 1 (H) vs. (B) Express 1
    Lillesand 1
    Express 1
    0
    0
  • 14 august 2017 - 17:00
    Grane Arendal 3 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Grane Arendal  3
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 14 august 2017 - 18:05
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Lillesand 1
    Express 2
    Lillesand 1
    0
    0
  • 14 august 2017 - 18:05
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Øyestad 3
    Express 1
    Øyestad  3
    0
    0
  • 14 august 2017 - 18:05
    Grane Arendal 3 (H) vs. (B) Express 3
    Grane Arendal  3
    Express 3
    0
    0
  • 14 august 2017 - 20:00
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Lillesand Fotballklubb
    Express 2
    Lillesand Fotballklubb
    0
    0
  • 15 august 2017 - 19:00
    Lia 1 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Lia 1
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 15 august 2017 - 19:30
    Trauma (H) vs. (B) Express /Rykene 1
    Trauma
    Express /Rykene 1
    0
    0
  • 16 august 2017 - 17:00
    Lillesand 3 (H) vs. (B) Express 1
    Lillesand 3
    Express 1
    0
    0
  • 16 august 2017 - 17:00
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Rygene
    Express 2
    Rygene
    0
    0
  • 16 august 2017 - 19:15
    Sørfjell 1 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Sørfjell 1
    Express
    0
    0
  • 16 august 2017 - 19:15
    Express 7er (H) vs. (B) Farsund 2 7er
    Express 7er
    Farsund 2 7er
    0
    0
  • 16 august 2017 - 19:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Vindbjart
    Express
    Vindbjart
    0
    0
  • 16 august 2017 - 19:30
    Donn (H) vs. (B) Express
    Donn
    Express
    0
    0
  • 17 august 2017 - 19:15
    Express (H) vs. (B) Birkenes
    Express
    Birkenes
    0
    0
  • 18 august 2017 - 18:00
    Gjerstad (H) vs. (B) Express
    Gjerstad
    Express
    0
    0
  • 19 august 2017 - 14:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Staal Jørpeland
    Express
    Staal Jørpeland
    0
    0
  • 21 august 2017 - 17:00
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Imås
    Express 1
    Imås
    0
    0
  • 21 august 2017 - 18:05
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Jerv 2
    Express 2
    Jerv 2
    0
    0
  • 21 august 2017 - 18:05
    Hisøy 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Hisøy 2
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 21 august 2017 - 18:05
    Jerv 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 1
    Jerv 2
    Express 1
    0
    0
  • 21 august 2017 - 18:05
    Express 3 (H) vs. (B) Jerv 3
    Express 3
    Jerv 3
    0
    0
  • 22 august 2017 - 19:30
    Express /Rykene 1 (H) vs. (B) Torridal
    Express /Rykene 1
    Torridal
    0
    0
  • 23 august 2017 - 17:45
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Hisøy 2
    Express 2
    Hisøy 2
    0
    0
  • 23 august 2017 - 18:00
    Austre Moland (H) vs. (B) Express 1
    Austre Moland
    Express 1
    0
    0
  • 23 august 2017 - 18:00
    Grane Arendal 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Grane Arendal  2
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 23 august 2017 - 18:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Hisøy 2
    Express
    Hisøy 2
    0
    0
  • 23 august 2017 - 19:00
    Søgne 7er (H) vs. (B) Express 7er
    Søgne 7er
    Express 7er
    0
    0
  • 23 august 2017 - 19:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Lyngdal 2
    Express
    Lyngdal 2
    0
    0
  • 23 august 2017 - 19:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Donn
    Express
    Donn
    0
    0
  • 24 august 2017 - 18:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Risør
    Express
    Risør
    0
    0
  • 24 august 2017 - 18:45
    Lia (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Lia
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 24 august 2017 - 19:00
    Dristug 7er (H) vs. (B) Express
    Dristug 7er
    Express
    0
    0
  • 25 august 2017 - 18:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Hånes 1
    Express
    Hånes 1
    0
    0
  • 26 august 2017 - 16:00
    Brodd (H) vs. (B) Express
    Brodd
    Express
    0
    0
  • 28 august 2017 - 17:00
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Øyestad 3
    Express 1
    Øyestad  3
    0
    0
  • 28 august 2017 - 17:00
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Øyestad 1
    Express 2
    Øyestad  1
    0
    0
  • 28 august 2017 - 17:00
    Myra 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Myra  2
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 28 august 2017 - 18:00
    Lillesand 1 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Lillesand 1
    Express
    0
    0
  • 28 august 2017 - 18:05
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Myra 1
    Express 1
    Myra  1
    0
    0
  • 28 august 2017 - 18:05
    Express 3 (H) vs. (B) Sørfjell
    Express 3
    Sørfjell
    0
    0
  • 28 august 2017 - 20:00
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Sørfjell
    Express 2
    Sørfjell
    0
    0
  • 29 august 2017 - 18:15
    Farsund 1 (H) vs. (B) Express /Rykene 1
    Farsund 1
    Express /Rykene 1
    0
    0
  • 29 august 2017 - 18:45
    Lia 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Lia 2
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 29 august 2017 - 20:30
    Gimletroll 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Gimletroll 2
    Express
    0
    0
  • 30 august 2017 - 17:00
    Birkenes 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 1
    Birkenes 2
    Express 1
    0
    0
  • 30 august 2017 - 17:00
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Lillesand 4
    Express 2
    Lillesand 4
    0
    0
  • 30 august 2017 - 18:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Gjerstad
    Express
    Gjerstad
    0
    0
  • 30 august 2017 - 19:15
    Express 7er (H) vs. (B) Lyngdal 1 7er
    Express 7er
    Lyngdal 1 7er
    0
    0
  • 31 august 2017 - 19:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Øyestad 7er
    Express
    Øyestad  7er
    0
    0
  • 31 august 2017 - 20:15
    Gimletroll 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Gimletroll 2
    Express
    0
    0
  • 01 september 2017 - 18:00
    Lia (H) vs. (B) Express
    Lia
    Express
    0
    0
  • 02 september 2017 - 16:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Lura
    Express
    Lura
    0
    0
  • 03 september 2017 - 14:45
    Grane Arendal 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Grane Arendal  2
    Express
    0
    0
  • 04 september 2017 - 17:00
    Lia (H) vs. (B) Express 1
    Lia
    Express 1
    0
    0
  • 04 september 2017 - 18:00
    Trauma 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 3
    Trauma 2
    Express 3
    0
    0
  • 04 september 2017 - 18:05
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Øyestad 2
    Express 2
    Øyestad  2
    0
    0
  • 04 september 2017 - 18:05
    Froland 1 (H) vs. (B) Express 1
    Froland 1
    Express 1
    0
    0
  • 05 september 2017 - 17:00
    Lillesand 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Lillesand 2
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 05 september 2017 - 19:30
    Express /Rykene 1 (H) vs. (B) Lillesand
    Express /Rykene 1
    Lillesand
    0
    0
  • 06 september 2017 - 17:00
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Lia 2
    Express 1
    Lia 2
    0
    0
  • 06 september 2017 - 18:00
    Hisøy 3 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Hisøy 3
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 06 september 2017 - 18:45
    Express (H) vs. (B) Lyngdal 2
    Express
    Lyngdal 2
    0
    0
  • 06 september 2017 - 19:00
    Jerv 3 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Jerv 3
    Express
    0
    0
  • 06 september 2017 - 19:15
    Farsund 1 7er (H) vs. (B) Express 7er
    Farsund 1 7er
    Express 7er
    0
    0
  • 06 september 2017 - 19:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Trauma /Grane
    Express
    Trauma /Grane
    0
    0
  • 07 september 2017 - 18:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Trauma
    Express
    Trauma
    0
    0
  • 07 september 2017 - 20:00
    Lillesand 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Lillesand 2
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 08 september 2017 - 19:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Otra
    Express
    Otra
    0
    0
  • 09 september 2017 - 16:00
    Fløy (H) vs. (B) Express
    Fløy
    Express
    0
    0
  • 10 september 2017 - 13:30
    Grane Arendal 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Grane Arendal  2
    Express
    0
    0
  • 11 september 2017 - 17:00
    Froland 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Froland 2
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 11 september 2017 - 17:00
    Birkenes 1 (H) vs. (B) Express 3
    Birkenes 1
    Express 3
    0
    0
  • 11 september 2017 - 18:00
    Høvdingen (H) vs. (B) Express 1
    Høvdingen
    Express 1
    0
    0
  • 11 september 2017 - 18:05
    Birkenes 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Birkenes 2
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 12 september 2017 - 17:00
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Grane Arendal 2
    Express 1
    Grane Arendal  2
    0
    0
  • 12 september 2017 - 17:30
    Sørfjell (H) vs. (B) Express /Rykene 1
    Sørfjell
    Express /Rykene 1
    0
    0
  • 12 september 2017 - 19:30
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Grane Arendal
    Express 2
    Grane Arendal
    0
    0
  • 13 september 2017 - 17:00
    Imås 1 (H) vs. (B) Express 1
    Imås 1
    Express 1
    0
    0
  • 13 september 2017 - 17:00
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Øyestad 3
    Express 2
    Øyestad  3
    0
    0
  • 13 september 2017 - 17:45
    Express (H) vs. (B) Øyestad 2
    Express
    Øyestad  2
    0
    0
  • 13 september 2017 - 18:00
    Express 7er (H) vs. (B) Tveit 7er
    Express 7er
    Tveit 7er
    0
    0
  • 13 september 2017 - 19:30
    Lillesand (H) vs. (B) Express
    Lillesand
    Express
    0
    0
  • 13 september 2017 - 20:00
    Lillesand /Amazon Grimstad 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Lillesand /Amazon Grimstad 2
    Express
    0
    0
  • 13 september 2017 - 20:00
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Froland 2
    Express 2
    Froland 2
    0
    0
  • 14 september 2017 - 18:00
    Imås / Jerv 3 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Imås / Jerv 3
    Express
    0
    0
  • 14 september 2017 - 18:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Froland
    Express
    Froland
    0
    0
  • 15 september 2017 - 18:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Rygene
    Express
    Rygene
    0
    0
  • 16 september 2017 - 15:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Bryne 2
    Express
    Bryne 2
    0
    0
  • 18 september 2017 - 17:00
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Lillesand 1
    Express 1
    Lillesand 1
    0
    0
  • 18 september 2017 - 18:00
    Vegårshei 7'er (H) vs. (B) Express
    Vegårshei 7'er
    Express
    0
    0
  • 18 september 2017 - 18:05
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Grane Arendal 3
    Express 2
    Grane Arendal  3
    0
    0
  • 18 september 2017 - 18:05
    Lillesand 1 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Lillesand 1
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 18 september 2017 - 18:05
    Lia (H) vs. (B) Express 1
    Lia
    Express 1
    0
    0
  • 18 september 2017 - 19:30
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Lia 1
    Express 2
    Lia 1
    0
    0
  • 19 september 2017 - 18:00
    Express 3 (H) vs. (B) Grane Arendal 3
    Express 3
    Grane Arendal  3
    0
    0
  • 19 september 2017 - 19:30
    Express /Rykene 1 (H) vs. (B) Våg 2
    Express /Rykene 1
    Våg 2
    0
    0
  • 20 september 2017 - 17:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Sørfjell 1
    Express
    Sørfjell 1
    0
    0
  • 20 september 2017 - 18:00
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Jerv 2
    Express 1
    Jerv 2
    0
    0
  • 20 september 2017 - 18:00
    Jerv 3 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Jerv 3
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 20 september 2017 - 19:15
    Lyngdal 2 7er (H) vs. (B) Express 7er
    Lyngdal 2 7er
    Express 7er
    0
    0
  • 20 september 2017 - 19:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Flekkefjord
    Express
    Flekkefjord
    0
    0
  • 20 september 2017 - 19:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Rygene
    Express
    Rygene
    0
    0
  • 21 september 2017 - 17:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Øyestad
    Express
    Øyestad
    0
    0
  • 21 september 2017 - 18:00
    Birkenes (H) vs. (B) Express
    Birkenes
    Express
    0
    0
  • 21 september 2017 - 20:00
    Tvedestrand (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Tvedestrand
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 23 september 2017 - 15:00
    Sandnes Ulf 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Sandnes Ulf 2
    Express
    0
    0
  • 25 september 2017 - 17:00
    Imås (H) vs. (B) Express 1
    Imås
    Express 1
    0
    0
  • 25 september 2017 - 17:00
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Hisøy 2
    Express 2
    Hisøy 2
    0
    0
  • 25 september 2017 - 18:05
    Jerv 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Jerv 2
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 25 september 2017 - 18:05
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Lillesand 2
    Express 1
    Lillesand 2
    0
    0
  • 25 september 2017 - 19:15
    Express (H) vs. (B) Torridal
    Express
    Torridal
    0
    0
  • 26 september 2017 - 18:05
    Jerv 3 (H) vs. (B) Express 3
    Jerv 3
    Express 3
    0
    0
  • 26 september 2017 - 19:30
    Hisøy 2 (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Hisøy 2
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 26 september 2017 - 19:30
    Express /Rykene 1 (H) vs. (B) Donn 2
    Express /Rykene 1
    Donn 2
    0
    0
  • 27 september 2017 - 17:00
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Birkenes 3
    Express 2
    Birkenes 3
    0
    0
  • 27 september 2017 - 18:00
    Express 7er (H) vs. (B) Torden IL 7er
    Express 7er
    Torden IL 7er
    0
    0
  • 27 september 2017 - 20:20
    Randesund 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Randesund 2
    Express
    0
    0
  • 27 september 2017 - 20:45
    Randesund 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Randesund 2
    Express
    0
    0
  • 28 september 2017 - 17:00
    Express 1 (H) vs. (B) Imås 3
    Express 1
    Imås 3
    0
    0
  • 28 september 2017 - 18:00
    Hisøy 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Hisøy 2
    Express
    0
    0
  • 28 september 2017 - 18:00
    Risør (H) vs. (B) Express
    Risør
    Express
    0
    0
  • 28 september 2017 - 19:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Dristug 7er
    Express
    Dristug 7er
    0
    0
  • 30 september 2017 - 15:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Halsen
    Express
    Halsen
    0
    0
  • 07 oktober 2017 - 14:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Start 2
    Express
    Start 2
    0
    0
  • 10 oktober 2017 - 19:30
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Lia 2
    Express 2
    Lia 2
    0
    0
  • 10 oktober 2017 - 20:00
    Randesund 2 (H) vs. (B) Express /Rykene 1
    Randesund 2
    Express /Rykene 1
    0
    0
  • 11 oktober 2017 - 18:00
    Gjerstad (H) vs. (B) Express
    Gjerstad
    Express
    0
    0
  • 11 oktober 2017 - 20:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Flekkefjord
    Express
    Flekkefjord
    0
    0
  • 11 oktober 2017 - 20:15
    Express (H) vs. (B) Rygene
    Express
    Rygene
    0
    0
  • 12 oktober 2017 - 18:45
    Express (H) vs. (B) Grane Arendal 2
    Express
    Grane Arendal  2
    0
    0
  • 12 oktober 2017 - 19:30
    Øyestad 7er (H) vs. (B) Express
    Øyestad  7er
    Express
    0
    0
  • 12 oktober 2017 - 20:00
    Express 2 (H) vs. (B) Grane Arendal
    Express 2
    Grane Arendal
    0
    0
  • 14 oktober 2017 - 15:00
    Sola (H) vs. (B) Express
    Sola
    Express
    0
    0
  • 17 oktober 2017 - 19:30
    Express /Rykene 1 (H) vs. (B) Imås
    Express /Rykene 1
    Imås
    0
    0
  • 18 oktober 2017 - 18:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Jerv 3
    Express
    Jerv 3
    0
    0
  • 18 oktober 2017 - 19:30
    Gimletroll 3 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Gimletroll 3
    Express
    0
    0
  • 19 oktober 2017 - 18:00
    Trauma (H) vs. (B) Express
    Trauma
    Express
    0
    0
  • 19 oktober 2017 - 19:30
    Express (H) vs. (B) Grane Arendal 2
    Express
    Grane Arendal  2
    0
    0
  • 21 oktober 2017 - 14:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Pors
    Express
    Pors
    0
    0
  • 24 oktober 2017 - 19:30
    Grane Arendal (H) vs. (B) Express 2
    Grane Arendal
    Express 2
    0
    0
  • 25 oktober 2017 - 19:15
    Øyestad 2 (H) vs. (B) Express
    Øyestad  2
    Express
    0
    0
  • 25 oktober 2017 - 20:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Vindbjart
    Express
    Vindbjart
    0
    0
  • 26 oktober 2017 - 17:00
    Express (H) vs. (B) Imås / Jerv 3
    Express
    Imås / Jerv 3
    0
    0
  • 26 oktober 2017 - 19:30
    Froland (H) vs. (B) Express
    Froland
    Express
    0
    0

Kalender

Ingen fremtidige arrangementer ble funnet.
Powered by: Bloc